⼤分県中学校親善
陸上競技⼤会【結果】

2018年5月3日開催

種別種目氏名所属記録順位
男⼦ 共通200m3-9中野 敦之(3)緑ヶ丘中w25.9220
男⼦ 共通200m5-6袖野 叶汰(3)緑ヶ丘中27.1243
男⼦ 共通200m6-1佐藤 舜晟(2)緑ヶ丘中27.5750
男⼦ 共通200m10-3江藤 明輝(1)緑ヶ丘中27.9756
男⼦ 共通200m9-4尾⼝ 郁翔(2)緑ヶ丘中28.3460
男⼦ 共通200m2-9津崎 敬亮(3)緑ヶ丘中DNS-
男⼦ 共通400m3-7平原 諒⼀(3)緑ヶ丘中1:06.4127
男⼦ 共通800m1-7⾚瀬 太翼(3)東中津ク2:15.8712
男⼦ 共通800m2-10福⽥ 稔典(3)東中津ク2:20.5121
男⼦ 共通800m1-15元近 孝哉(3)東中津ク2:21.3123
男⼦ 共通800m4-6服部 ⼤和(2)緑ヶ丘中2:29.8936
男⼦ 共通800m4-1梅⽊ 涼(2)東中津ク2:36.3950
男⼦ 共通800m4-2⻄本 翔太(3)緑ヶ丘中2:38.0952
男⼦ 共通800m2-6⼩野 遙希(3)東中津ク2:38.3753
男⼦ 共通800m2-7⼩野 裕輝(3)東中津ク2:40.1454
男⼦ 共通3000m1-17奥永 蓮太(2)緑ヶ丘中10:22.2317
男⼦ 共通4x100mR1-6中野-松⽥-袖野-平原緑ヶ丘中48.9613
男⼦ 共通⾛幅跳1-28川野 謙吾(3)中津中5.32 (+2.0)9
男⼦ 1年100m1-9江藤 明輝(1)緑ヶ丘中13.368
男⼦ 1年100m2-3松本 凱聖(1)緑ヶ丘中14.5632
男⼦ 1年100m3-6中島 楓⽣(1)緑ヶ丘中w14.9845
男⼦ 1年100m3-5時⽥ ⼤輝(1)緑ヶ丘中w15.3663
男⼦ 1年100m2-1松⾦ 拓海(1)緑ヶ丘中16.0678
男⼦ 1年100m3-2三ノ丸 ⻁之介(1)緑ヶ丘中w16.1681
男⼦ 1年100m3-4江⼝ 尚太郎(1)緑ヶ丘中w16.6486
男⼦ 1年1500m1-2三ノ丸 ⻁之介(1)緑ヶ丘中5:13.9012
男⼦ 1年1500m1-21宮本 仁(1)東中津ク5:20.2114
男⼦ 1年1500m1-12松本 凱聖(1)緑ヶ丘中5:23.4318
男⼦ 1年1500m1-17松⾦ 拓海(1)緑ヶ丘中5:35.7826
男⼦ 1年1500m1-18中島 楓⽣(1)緑ヶ丘中5:36.6327
男⼦ 1年1500m1-16時⽥ ⼤輝(1)緑ヶ丘中5:37.0928
男⼦ 1年1500m1-20江⼝ 尚太郎(1)緑ヶ丘中6:28.6057
男⼦ 2年100m3-9佐藤 舜晟(2)緑ヶ丘中w12.6224
男⼦ 2年100m7-4尾⼝ 郁翔(2)緑ヶ丘中13.2958
男⼦ 2年100m7-9⼭⼝ 隼⻁(2)緑ヶ丘中13.8368
男⼦ 2年100m9-7奥永 蓮太(2)緑ヶ丘中14.587
男⼦ 2年100m11-4中⽥ 隼輔(2)緑ヶ丘中w15.4393
男⼦ 2年100m8-2愛宕 弘崇(2)緑ヶ丘中DNS-
男⼦ 2年1500m2-1梅⽊ 涼(2)東中津ク5:06.7922
男⼦ 2年1500m2-12服部 ⼤和(2)緑ヶ丘中5:08.9426
男⼦ 3年100m3-4津崎 敬亮(3)緑ヶ丘中w12.0115
男⼦ 3年100m4-7中野 敦之(3)緑ヶ丘中w12.3527
男⼦ 3年100m3-2松⽥ 玲哉(3)緑ヶ丘中w12.3730
男⼦ 3年100m5-2川野 謙吾(3)中津中w12.4035
男⼦ 3年100m5-7袖野 叶汰(3)緑ヶ丘中w12.4637
男⼦ 3年100m11-7⼤⽊ 恭沙(3)緑ヶ丘中13.2780
男⼦ 3年100m10-1平原 諒⼀(3)緑ヶ丘中13.5890
男⼦ 3年1500m2-11⾚瀬 太翼(3)東中津ク4:47.8417
男⼦ 3年1500m2-7福⽥ 稔典(3)東中津ク4:54.3721
男⼦ 3年1500m2-3元近 孝哉(3)東中津ク4:57.4725
男⼦ 3年1500m2-12⼤⽊ 恭沙(3)緑ヶ丘中5:06.5636
男⼦ 3年1500m3-9⼩野 遙希(3)東中津ク5:08.5941
男⼦ 3年1500m4-1⻄本 翔太(3)緑ヶ丘中5:34.0161
男⼦ 低学年4x100mR1-6尾⼝-江藤-松本-佐藤緑ヶ丘中53.131
⼥⼦ 共通200m6-2⾨本 実晶(3)中津中31.1750
⼥⼦ 共通200m6-8⼭﨑 未⽻(3)中津中31.8260
⼥⼦ 共通200m7-9岩久 美優(3)緑ヶ丘中32.3465
⼥⼦ 共通1500m1-4奥⻄ つばさ(3)緑ヶ丘中5:10.263
⼥⼦ 共通1500m1-1⼭本 結⼦(2)緑ヶ丘中5:20.369
⼥⼦ 共通1500m2-2安東 ⽔姫(2)緑ヶ丘中5:56.6545
⼥⼦ 共通1500m2-14岡⽥ 桃(2)東中津クDNS-
⼥⼦ 2年800m1-3⼭本 結⼦(2)緑ヶ丘中2:31.835
⼥⼦ 2年800m3-5岡⽥ 桃(2)東中津ク2:43.9320
⼥⼦ 2年800m2-14安東 ⽔姫(2)緑ヶ丘中2:52.6035
⼥⼦ 3年100m7-5横松 さくら(3)東中津クw13.3010
⼥⼦ 3年100m8-4⾨本 実晶(3)中津中14.5463
⼥⼦ 3年100m8-3⼭﨑 未⽻(3)中津中14.6266
⼥⼦ 3年100m10-1岩久 美優(3)緑ヶ丘中w15.1882
⼥⼦ 3年800m1-5奥⻄ つばさ(3)緑ヶ丘中2:25.831
場 所
大分市営陸上競技場
天 気
晴れ
気 温
最高23.5℃/最低15.1℃